top of page
Search
  • Writer's picturereddot177club

42nd Canadian Airgun Grand Prix

Updated: Jun 5


Competition Date: May 17 - 19 , 2024

Competition Venue: Toronto International Trap & Skeet Club


Competition result as below:

10 Meters Air Rifle Sub-Junior Men Gold Medal - Rex Liu

10 Meters Air Rifle Sub-Junior Men Silver Medal - Andy Guo

10 Meters Air Rifle Marksman Men Gold Medal - Rick Liu

10 Meters Air Rifle Sharpshooter Men Gold Medal - Jabari Borui Wang

10 Meters Air Rifle Expert Men Gold Medal - Justin JC Bao

10 Meters Air Rifle Expert Men Silver Medal - Andy Zhengri Liu

10 Meters Air Rifle International-Junior Women Gold Medal - Lydia Xiaobu Meng

10 Meters Air Rifle Marksman Women Gold Medal - Aurora Hanyue Xing

10 Meters Air Rifle Marksman Women Silver Medal - Renee Da Zhang

10 Meters Air Rifle Sharpshooter Women Gold Medal - Zoe Jiamu Wang

10 Meters Air Rifle Sharpshooter Women Silver Medal - Elnaz Zandi

10 Meters Air Rifle Expert Women Gold Medal - Annie Lifeng Liu

10 Meters Air Rifle Expert Women Silver Medal - Angel Wenlan Fan

10 Meters Air Rifle Women Gold Medal - Lydia Xiaobu Meng

10 Meters Air Rifle Men Gold Medal - Jabari Borui Wang

10 Meters Air Pistol Sub-Junior Men Gold Medal - Max Fangzhi Luo

10 Meters Air Pistol Sub-Junior Men Silver Medal - Mo Zhou

10 Meters Air Pistol International Junior Men Gold Medal - Zack Hejia Wang

10 Meters Air Pistol Marksman Gold Medal - Allen Weilun Huang

10 Meters Air Pistol Marksman Bronze Medal - Matthew Bohao Fu

10 Meters Air Pistol Sharpshooter Bronze Medal - Henry Xihan Sun

10 Meters Air Pistol Expert Gold Medal - Daniel Yuhui Fu

10 Meters Air Pistol Overall Junior Gold Medal - Zack Hejia Wang

10 Meters Air Pistol Man Bronze Medal - Zack Hejia Wang

10 Meters Air Pistol Master Women Silver Medal - Miya Song

10 Meters Air Pistol Marksman Women Gold Medal - Cynthia Chang

10 Meters Air Pistol Sharpshooter Women Silver Medal - Margaret Huang

10 Meters Air Pistol Sharpshooter Women Bronze Medal - Wendy Tingxi Zheng

10 Meters Air Rifle Mixed Team Gold Medal - Rex Liu & Lydia Xiaobu Meng

10 Meters Air Rifle Mixed Team Silver Medal - Elnaz Zandi & Brenden

10 Meters Air Rifle Mixed Team Bronze Medal - Annie Lifeng Liu & Jabari Borui Wang

42 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comments


bottom of page